• +90 252 413 02 30 - 31 +90 530 772 69 10

Online Ferry Tickets

Marmaris Rhodes Ferry Lines

We can offer attractive rates on the fast catamaran and car ferry services operating between Marmaris and Rhodes both for individual travelers and groups.  Marmaris - Rhodes Ferry Tickets

The time table shows the departures days for Greek Islands Please Click on " Booking " icon for online ferry booking.

- Ferry Schedule

-

Route Trip Date Departure - Arrival Ferry Type Company Select
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 26.05.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 30.05.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 30.05.2019 Thursday 20:00 - 21:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 31.05.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 01.06.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 01.06.2019 Saturday 12:00 - 13:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 01.06.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 02.06.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 02.06.2019 Sunday 12:00 - 13:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 02.06.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 03.06.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 03.06.2019 Monday 12:00 - 13:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 03.06.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 04.06.2019 Tuesday 12:00 - 13:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 04.06.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 05.06.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 05.06.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 06.06.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 06.06.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 07.06.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 07.06.2019 Friday 12:00 - 13:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 07.06.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 08.06.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 08.06.2019 Saturday 12:00 - 13:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 08.06.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 09.06.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 09.06.2019 Sunday 12:00 - 13:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 09.06.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 10.06.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 10.06.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 11.06.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 11.06.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 12.06.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 12.06.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 13.06.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 13.06.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 14.06.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 14.06.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 15.06.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 15.06.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 16.06.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 16.06.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 17.06.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 17.06.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 18.06.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 18.06.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 19.06.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 19.06.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 20.06.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 20.06.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 21.06.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 21.06.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 22.06.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 22.06.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 23.06.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 23.06.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 24.06.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 24.06.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 25.06.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 25.06.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 26.06.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 26.06.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 27.06.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 27.06.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 28.06.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 28.06.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 29.06.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 29.06.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 30.06.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 30.06.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 01.07.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 01.07.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 02.07.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 02.07.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 03.07.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 03.07.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 04.07.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 04.07.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 05.07.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 05.07.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 06.07.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 06.07.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 07.07.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 07.07.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 08.07.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 08.07.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 09.07.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 09.07.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 10.07.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 10.07.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 11.07.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 11.07.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 12.07.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 12.07.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 13.07.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 13.07.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 14.07.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 14.07.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 15.07.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 15.07.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 16.07.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 16.07.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 17.07.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 17.07.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 18.07.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 18.07.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 19.07.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 19.07.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 20.07.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 20.07.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 21.07.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 21.07.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 22.07.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 22.07.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 23.07.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 23.07.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 24.07.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 24.07.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 25.07.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 25.07.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 26.07.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 26.07.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 27.07.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 27.07.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 28.07.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 28.07.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 29.07.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 29.07.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 30.07.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 30.07.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 31.07.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 31.07.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 01.08.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 01.08.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 02.08.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 02.08.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 03.08.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 03.08.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 04.08.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 04.08.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 05.08.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 05.08.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 06.08.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 06.08.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 07.08.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 07.08.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 08.08.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 08.08.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 09.08.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 09.08.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 10.08.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 10.08.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 11.08.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 11.08.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 12.08.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 12.08.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 13.08.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 13.08.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 14.08.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 14.08.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 15.08.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 15.08.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 16.08.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 16.08.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 17.08.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 17.08.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 18.08.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 18.08.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 19.08.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 19.08.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 20.08.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 20.08.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 21.08.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 21.08.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 22.08.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 22.08.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 23.08.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 23.08.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 24.08.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 24.08.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 25.08.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 25.08.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 26.08.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 26.08.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 27.08.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 27.08.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 28.08.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 28.08.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 29.08.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 29.08.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 30.08.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 30.08.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 31.08.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 31.08.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 01.09.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 01.09.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 02.09.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 02.09.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 03.09.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 03.09.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 04.09.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 04.09.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 05.09.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 05.09.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 06.09.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 06.09.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 07.09.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 07.09.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 08.09.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 08.09.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 09.09.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 10.09.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 11.09.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 12.09.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 13.09.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 14.09.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Petra Port > Ayvalik Port 15.09.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol

-

Route Trip Date Departure - Arrival Ferry Type Company Select
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 25.05.2019 Saturday 19:00 - 20:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 29.05.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 30.05.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 31.05.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 31.05.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 01.06.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 01.06.2019 Saturday 14:00 - 15:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 01.06.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 02.06.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 02.06.2019 Sunday 14:00 - 15:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 02.06.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 03.06.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 03.06.2019 Monday 14:00 - 15:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 04.06.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 04.06.2019 Tuesday 14:00 - 15:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 04.06.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 05.06.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 05.06.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 06.06.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 07.06.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 07.06.2019 Friday 14:00 - 15:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 07.06.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 08.06.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 08.06.2019 Saturday 14:00 - 15:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 08.06.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 09.06.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 09.06.2019 Sunday 14:00 - 15:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 09.06.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 10.06.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 10.06.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 11.06.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 11.06.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 12.06.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 12.06.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 13.06.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 13.06.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 14.06.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 14.06.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 15.06.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 15.06.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 16.06.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 16.06.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 17.06.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 17.06.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 18.06.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 18.06.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 19.06.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 19.06.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 20.06.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 20.06.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 21.06.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 21.06.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 22.06.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 22.06.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 23.06.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 23.06.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 24.06.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 24.06.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 25.06.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 25.06.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 26.06.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 26.06.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 27.06.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 27.06.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 28.06.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 28.06.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 29.06.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 29.06.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 30.06.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 30.06.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 01.07.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 01.07.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 02.07.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 02.07.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 03.07.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 03.07.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 04.07.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 04.07.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 05.07.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 05.07.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 06.07.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 06.07.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 07.07.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 07.07.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 08.07.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 08.07.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 09.07.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 09.07.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 10.07.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 10.07.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 11.07.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 11.07.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 12.07.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 12.07.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 13.07.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 13.07.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 14.07.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 14.07.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 15.07.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 15.07.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 16.07.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 16.07.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 17.07.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 17.07.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 18.07.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 18.07.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 19.07.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 19.07.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 20.07.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 20.07.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 21.07.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 21.07.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 22.07.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 22.07.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 23.07.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 23.07.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 24.07.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 24.07.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 25.07.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 25.07.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 26.07.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 26.07.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 27.07.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 27.07.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 28.07.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 28.07.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 29.07.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 29.07.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 30.07.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 30.07.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 31.07.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 31.07.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 01.08.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 01.08.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 02.08.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 02.08.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 03.08.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 03.08.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 04.08.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 04.08.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 05.08.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 05.08.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 06.08.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 06.08.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 07.08.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 07.08.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 08.08.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 08.08.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 09.08.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 09.08.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 10.08.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 10.08.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 11.08.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 11.08.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 12.08.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 12.08.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 13.08.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 13.08.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 14.08.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 14.08.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 15.08.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 15.08.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 16.08.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 16.08.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 17.08.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 17.08.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 18.08.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 18.08.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 19.08.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 19.08.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 20.08.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 20.08.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 21.08.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 21.08.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 22.08.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 22.08.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 23.08.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 23.08.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 24.08.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 24.08.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 25.08.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 25.08.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 26.08.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 26.08.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 27.08.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 27.08.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 28.08.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 28.08.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 29.08.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 29.08.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 30.08.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 30.08.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 31.08.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 31.08.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 01.09.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 01.09.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 02.09.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 02.09.2019 Monday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 03.09.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 03.09.2019 Tuesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 04.09.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 04.09.2019 Wednesday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 05.09.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 05.09.2019 Thursday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 06.09.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 06.09.2019 Friday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 07.09.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 07.09.2019 Saturday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 08.09.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 08.09.2019 Sunday 18:00 - 19:30 Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 09.09.2019 Monday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 10.09.2019 Tuesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 11.09.2019 Wednesday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 12.09.2019 Thursday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 13.09.2019 Friday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 14.09.2019 Saturday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
Ayvalik Port > Petra Port 15.09.2019 Sunday 09:00 - 10:30 Car Ferry Turyol
"Magical Day in a Greek Island"

The Rhodes Marmaris ferry route connects Dodecanese Islands with Turkey. 

Fast catamarans and ferries connect Greek islands to Turkey. 

RHODES EXCURSION ONLY 50 MINUTES by FAST CATAMARAN.


Fast catamarans time from Bodrum to Kos and from Kos to Bodrum is 20 minutes


Fast catamarans time from Bodrum to Rhodes and from Rhodes to Bodrum is approximately two hours. 


Fast catamarans time from Fethiye to Rhodes and from Rhodes to Fethiye is approximately two hours. 


Rhodes Ferry Booking Online Rhodes to Marmaris. 

Ferry Tickets and Booking from rhodes to marmaris. ( greece to turkey)

      
Marmaris to Rhodes ferry 
         
Book your daily boat trip from marmaris to rhodes easily.

Book tickets from Fethiye, Turkey to Rhodes, Greece online. Information, schedules and prices about ferry connections between Fethiye and Rhodes.